Essex Women's Hockey League
Public Area
Essex Women's Hockey League
Essex Women's Hockey League
Essex Women's Hockey League
Public Area
Essex Women's Hockey League
Weekly Results
Essex Premier
Chelmsford 33-0East London 5
Upminster 26-0Basildon 2
Essex Division 1
Braintree2-2County Wanderers
Crostyx 30-5Wapping 5
Old South'ian4-0Witham
Romford1-1Basildon 3
Upminster 32-3Havering 2
Waltham Forest 20-4Old Loughts 2
Essex Division 2
Colne3-3S'end & Ben. 2
East London 63-0Waltham Forest 3
Wapping 61-1Upminster 4
Essex Division 3
Havering 33-4Old South'ian 2
London Royals2-0Brentwood 3
Wapping 71-0Chelmsford 6
Witham 22-1Braintree 2
Essex Division 4
Basildon 44-2Brentwood Acad'y
Brentwood 43-0Waltham Forest 4
East London 80-0Southend 3
Thurrock 37-0Braintree 3
Witham 30-8Old Loughts 4
Essex Division 5
Chelmsford 72-3Upminster 6
East London 91-0Old South'ian 3
Havering 47-0Wapping 8
Red. & Ilford 30-1London Royals 2
Southend 40-6Maldon Academy
Fixtures Waiting to be Arranged by Clubs
Essex Division 3
Essex Division 3Maldon 2 v East London 7
Southend and Benfleet 3 v Crostyx 4
Weekly Results
Essex Premier
Chelmsford 33-0East London 5
Upminster 26-0Basildon 2
Essex Division 1
Braintree2-2County Wanderers
Crostyx 30-5Wapping 5
Old South'ian4-0Witham
Romford1-1Basildon 3
Upminster 32-3Havering 2
Waltham Forest 20-4Old Loughts 2
Essex Division 2
Colne3-3S'end & Ben. 2
East London 63-0Waltham Forest 3
Wapping 61-1Upminster 4
Essex Division 3
Havering 33-4Old South'ian 2
London Royals2-0Brentwood 3
Wapping 71-0Chelmsford 6
Witham 22-1Braintree 2
Essex Division 4
Basildon 44-2Brentwood Acad'y
Brentwood 43-0Waltham Forest 4
East London 80-0Southend 3
Thurrock 37-0Braintree 3
Witham 30-8Old Loughts 4
Essex Division 5
Chelmsford 72-3Upminster 6
East London 91-0Old South'ian 3
Havering 47-0Wapping 8
Red. & Ilford 30-1London Royals 2
Southend 40-6Maldon Academy
Fixtures Waiting to be Arranged by Clubs
Essex Division 3
Essex Division 3Maldon 2 v East London 7
Southend and Benfleet 3 v Crostyx 4
Weekly Results
Essex Premier
Chelmsford 33-0East London 5
Upminster 26-0Basildon 2
Essex Division 1
Braintree2-2County Wanderers
Crostyx 30-5Wapping 5
Old South'ian4-0Witham
Romford1-1Basildon 3
Upminster 32-3Havering 2
Waltham Forest 20-4Old Loughts 2
Essex Division 2
Colne3-3S'end & Ben. 2
East London 63-0Waltham Forest 3
Wapping 61-1Upminster 4
Essex Division 3
Havering 33-4Old South'ian 2
London Royals2-0Brentwood 3
Wapping 71-0Chelmsford 6
Witham 22-1Braintree 2
Essex Division 4
Basildon 44-2Brentwood Acad'y
Brentwood 43-0Waltham Forest 4
East London 80-0Southend 3
Thurrock 37-0Braintree 3
Witham 30-8Old Loughts 4
Essex Division 5
Chelmsford 72-3Upminster 6
East London 91-0Old South'ian 3
Havering 47-0Wapping 8
Red. & Ilford 30-1London Royals 2
Southend 40-6Maldon Academy
Fixtures Waiting to be Arranged by Clubs
Essex Division 3
Essex Division 3Maldon 2 v East London 7
Southend and Benfleet 3 v Crostyx 4
Fixtures Waiting to be Arranged by Clubs
Essex Division 3
Essex Division 3Maldon 2 v East London 7
Southend and Benfleet 3 v Crostyx 4
Weekly Results
Essex Premier
Chelmsford 33-0East London 5
Upminster 26-0Basildon 2
Essex Division 1
Braintree2-2County Wanderers
Crostyx 30-5Wapping 5
Old South'ian4-0Witham
Romford1-1Basildon 3
Upminster 32-3Havering 2
Waltham Forest 20-4Old Loughts 2
Essex Division 2
Colne3-3S'end & Ben. 2
East London 63-0Waltham Forest 3
Wapping 61-1Upminster 4
Essex Division 3
Havering 33-4Old South'ian 2
London Royals2-0Brentwood 3
Wapping 71-0Chelmsford 6
Witham 22-1Braintree 2
Essex Division 4
Basildon 44-2Brentwood Acad'y
Brentwood 43-0Waltham Forest 4
East London 80-0Southend 3
Thurrock 37-0Braintree 3
Witham 30-8Old Loughts 4
Essex Division 5
Chelmsford 72-3Upminster 6
East London 91-0Old South'ian 3
Havering 47-0Wapping 8
Red. & Ilford 30-1London Royals 2
Southend 40-6Maldon Academy